CALENDARIO

  • FPC
Fecha- 15
26/Abril/2016
8:00 pm
O. Caldas
1
-
3
Cortuluá
Palogrande - Manizales
8:00 pm
Chicó
1
-
1
Envigado
La Independencia - Tunja
27/Abril/2016
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
27/Abril/2016
6:00 pm
Alianza
2
-
2
Pasto
Daniel Villa Zapata - Barranca
6:00 pm
Rionegro Águilas
0
-
1
Patriotas
Alberto Grisales - Rionegro
8:00 pm
Millonarios
3
-
1
Junior
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
28/Abril/2016
9:00 am
Jaguares
2
-
1
Santa Fe
Jaraguay2 - Montería
4:00 pm
Fortaleza
1
-
1
Huila
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
6:00 pm
Bucaramanga
1
-
1
Cali
Alfonso López Pumarejo - Bucaramanga
8:00 pm
Tolima
1
-
2
Medellín
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
Fecha- 16
30/Abril/2016
3:15 pm
Equidad
3
-
2
O. Caldas
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
5:00 pm
Envigado
2
-
0
Millonarios
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
5:30 pm
Cortuluá
2
-
2
Chicó
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
7:45 pm
Santa Fe
1
-
0
Rionegro Águilas
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
01/Mayo/2016
1:15 pm
Patriotas
2
-
1
Tolima
La Independencia - Tunja
3:15 pm
Huila
0
-
1
Nacional
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
5:00 pm
Junior
1
-
1
Bucaramanga
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
5:30 pm
Pasto
0
-
1
Jaguares
Libertad - Pasto
5:30 pm
Cali
3
-
2
Alianza
Deportivo Cali (Palmaseca) - Vía Palmira
7:30 pm
Medellín
3
-
0
Fortaleza
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Fecha- 17
07/Mayo/2016
2:00 pm
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
4:00 pm
Jaguares
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Jaraguay - Montería
5:00 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
6:00 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Cortuluá
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
8:00 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Cali
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
08/Mayo/2016
2:00 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Equidad
La Independencia - Tunja
4:00 pm
Rionegro Águilas
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Alberto Grisales - Rionegro
5:00 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
6:00 pm
Bucaramanga
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Alfonso López Pumarejo - Bucaramanga
8:00 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Huila
Palogrande - Manizales
Fecha- 18
11/Mayo/2016
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Junior
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
Cortuluá
 
Vs
 
Bucaramanga
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
Huila
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
Medellín
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Nacional
La Independencia - Tunja
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Libertad - Pasto
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Rionegro Águilas
Daniel Villa Zapata - Barranca
Cali
 
Vs
 
Jaguares
Deportivo Cali (Palmaseca) - Vía Palmira
Fecha- 19
15/Mayo/2016
Rionegro Águilas
 
Vs
 
Jaguares
Alberto Grisales - Rionegro
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Palogrande - Manizales
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Medellín
La Independencia - Tunja
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Huila
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Bucaramanga
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Alfonso López Pumarejo - Bucaramanga
Junior
 
Vs
 
Cortuluá
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Cali
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
Fecha- 20
22/Mayo/2016
Cortuluá
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Junior
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
Huila
 
Vs
 
Bucaramanga
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Chicó
La Independencia - Tunja
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Libertad - Pasto
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Daniel Villa Zapata - Barranca
Jaguares
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Jaraguay - Montería
Cali
 
Vs
 
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali (Palmaseca) - Vía Palmira